REGISTER
Point of Sale Consumables Cash registers ergonomicssecurity about us contact us

Extreme Networks

EXTREME 40GB LM4 140M OM3 MMF 1KM SMF QSFP+ LC


zzzno-photo-lg.gif

Extreme Networks

EXTREME 40GB LM4 140M OM3 MMF 1KM SMF QSFP+ LC

Product ID: 263043   Product Code: 10334

$8,912 .50

  OUT OF STOCK

Stock Alert Notification NOTIFY ME WHEN THIS PRODUCT IS IN STOCK

Free delivery (SELECTED AREAS ONLY)


Add to favourites
You need to be logged in to your account to use the favourite feature.